Search This Blog

Saturday, November 19, 2011

Jadwal SEA Games 2011, 21 November 2011



               
 No.          Date Time           Sport     Event Name       Gender              Venue   Details
Waktu   Cabor    Nomor  Pa/Pi     Tempat                                Event
 09:00      Wushu                  Duilian (Barehand)           Pa          Senayan Indoor Tenis    Final
 09:00      Wushu                  Duilian (With Weapon)                   Pa          Senayan Indoor Tenis    Final
09:00       Wushu                  Duilian (Barehand)           Pi           Senayan Indoor Tenis    Final
09:00       Wushu                  Duilian (With Weapon)                   Pi           Senayan Indoor Tenis    Final
09:00       Tenis     Ganda    Pa          Stadion Tenis   Final
09:00       Tenis     Ganda    Pi           Tenis STADIUM, JAKABARING SPORT CITY, PALEMBANG               MATCH 29 - Final
 09:00      Tenis     Ganda    Campuran          Stadion Tenis   Final
09:00       Sepak Takraw    Team      Pa          Jakabaring         Semifinal
09:00       Sepak Takraw    Team      Pa          Jakabaring         Semifinal
09:30       Bridge   Mixed Open Pairs             Campuran          Palembang         R2 (1-6)
09:30       Team     Individual Blitz Chess       Pa          Palembang       PLAY OFF & FINAL
 09:30      Team     individual Blitz Chess       Pi           Palembang       PLAY OFF & FINAL
 09:30      Team     Individual Standard Chess             Pa          Palembang       PLAY OFF & FINAL
 09:30      Team     Individual Standard Chess             Pi           Palembang       PLAY OFF & FINAL
10:00       Fin Swimming    400m surface      Pi           Aquatic Center, Palembang         B Final
10:00       Fin Swimming    400m Surface      Pa          Aquatic Center, Palembang         B Final
10:00       Fin Swimming    200m surface      Pi           Aquatic Center, Palembang         B Final
 10:00      Fin Swimming    200m Surface      Pa          Aquatic Center, Palembang         B Final
 10:00      Weightlifting      63 kg       Pi           Dempo Sports Complex                Final
10:00       Cycling                  Sprint     Pi           Rawamangun Velodrome            Final
10:00       Synchronized Swimming               Free Combination             Pi           Jakabaring           Duet Free and Team Combination
 11:30      Sepak Takraw    Ganda    Pi           Jakabaring           Final
12:00       Synchronized Swimming               Duet Free Routine            Pi           Jakabaring           Running Music for Duet Free and Team Combination
 13:00      Weightlifting      69 kg       Pi           Dempo Sports Complex                Final
13:20       Synchronized Swimming               Duet Free Routine            Pi           Jakabaring         Final Duet Free
13:30       Bridge   Mixed Open Pairs             Mixed                  Jayakarta Hotel Palembang         R2 (7-11)
 14:00      Cycling                  20 KM Point Race              Pi           Rawamangun Velodrome           Final
 14:00      Boxing                  Light Fly Weight 49 kg      Pa          BASKET HALL, PALEMBANG         Final
14:00       Boxing                  Fly Weight 52 kg                Pa          BASKET HALL, PALEMBANG         Final
 14:00      Boxing                  Bantam Weight 56 kg      Pa          BASKET HALL, PALEMBANG         Final
 14:00      Boxing                  Light Weight 60 kg            Pa          BASKET HALL, PALEMBANG         Final
 14:00      Boxing                  Light Welter Weight 64 kg             Pa          BASKET HALL, PALEMBANG         Final
 14:00     Boxing                  Welter Weight 69 kg        Pa          BASKET HALL, PALEMBANG         Final
 14:00      Boxing                  Middle Weight 75 kg        Pa          BASKET HALL, PALEMBANG         Final
14:00       Boxing                  Light Heavy Weight 81 kg               Pa          BASKET HALL, PALEMBANG         Final
14:50       Synchronized Swimming               Team Free Routine          Pi           Jakabaring         Final Team Free Combination
 15:00      Ekuestrian           Jumping Individual           Mixed                  Arthayasa Stables            Final
 15:00      Weightlifting      Above 69 kg        Pi           Dempo Sports Complex                Final
 15:00      Wushu                  Sanshou - 48Kg                  Pi           Senayan Indoor Tenis    Final
 15:00      Wushu                  Sanshou - 56Kg                  Pi           Senayan Indoor Tenis    Final
15:00       Wushu                  Sanshou - 52Kg                  Pa          Senayan Indoor Tenis    Final
 15:00      Wushu                  Sanshou - 56Kg                  Pa          Senayan Indoor Tenis    Final
 15:00      Wushu                  Sanshou - 60Kg                  Pa          Senayan Indoor Tenis    Final
 15:00      Wushu                  Sanshou - 65Kg                  Pa          Senayan Indoor Tenis    Final
 15:00      Wushu                  Sanshou - 70Kg                  Pa          Senayan Indoor Tenis    Final
15:00       Wushu                  Sanshou - 60Kg                  Pi           Senayan Indoor Tenis    Final
15:00       Sepak Takraw    Team      Pa          Jakabaring Sports Complex          Final Md12 Winner Md10 Vs Winner Md11 Court 2
15:30       Cycling                  40 KM Point Race              Pa          Rawamangun Velodrome          Final
16:00       Football                Team Men           Pa          Gelora Bung Karno          Final 3-4 MYA vs VIE
19:00       Fin Swimming    400m surface      Pi           Aquatic Center, Jaka Baring Palembang                 A Final
 19:00      Fin Swimming    400m Surface      Pa          Aquatic Center, Jaka Baring Palembang                 A Final
 19:00      Fin Swimming    200m surface      Pi           Aquatic Center, Jaka Baring Palembang                 A Final
19:00       Fin Swimming    200m Surface      Pa          Aquatic Center, Jaka Baring Palembang                 A Final
 19:00      Fin Swimming    4 x 100m surface               Pi           Aquatic Center, Jaka Baring Palembang                 A Final
 19:00      Fin Swimming    4 x 100m surface               Pa          Aquatic Center, Jaka Baring Palembang                 A Final
 19:30      Football                Team Men           Pa          Gelora Bung Karno          Final INA vs MAS



No comments: