Search This Blog

Friday, December 2, 2011

SOCCER FIXTURES

Dec 5, 2011
Barclays Premier League 20:00 Fulham v Liverpool
Spanish Primera División 20:00 Sevilla FC v Getafe
Italian Serie A 19:45 Lazio v Novara
Italian Serie B 19:45 Bari v Cittadella
German 2. Bundesliga 19:15 Duisburg v Fortuna Düsseldorf
French Ligue 2 19:30 Stade de Reimsv Nantes
Turkish Super Lig 18:00 Besiktas v Orduspor
Danish SAS-Ligaen 18:00 Sonderjyske v Odense BK
Primera División de Paraguay22:30 Olimpia v Nacional

Dec 6, 2011
UEFA Champions League
Group E 19:45 Chelsea v Valencia
19:45 Racing Genk v Bayer Leverkusen
Group F 19:45 Dortmund v Marseille
19:45 Olympiakos v Arsenal
Group G 19:45 Apoel Nicosia v Shakhtar Donetsk
19:45 FC Porto v Zenit St Petersburg
Group H 19:45 Barcelona v BATE Borisov
19:45 Viktoria Plzen v AC Milan
League Championship 19:45 Barnsley v Crystal Palace
Primera Div. de Argentina 20:00 All Boys v Argentinos Juniors
23:05 Bahía Blanca v Estudiantes La Plata
Dec 7, 2011
Primera Div de Argentina 01:10 Racing Club v Atletico Rafaela
01:10 Santa Fe v Lanús
UEFA Champions League
Group A 19:45 Man City v Bayern Munich
19:45 Villarreal v Napoli
Group B 19:45 Internazionale v CSKA Moscow
19:45 Lille v Trabzonspor
Group C 19:45 Benfica v Otelul Galati
19:45 FC Basel v Manchester United
Group D 19:45 Ajax v Real Madrid
19:45 Dinamo Zgrb v Lyon
League Championship 19:45 Hull City v Birmingham
Dutch Eredivisie Excelsior v AZ Alkmaar
Turkish Super Lig 16:00 Eskisehirspor v Antalyaspor 16:00 Karabukspor v Gaziantepspor 18:00 Galatasaray v Fenerbahce
Greek Super League 17:00 Doxa Dramas v OFI Crete
Primera Div de Argentina 20:00 San Lorenzo v Independiente
22:05 Arsenal de Sarandi v Boca Juniors
Dec 8, 2011
Primera Div de Argentina 01:10 Cruz de Mendoza v Colón de Santa Fe
01:10 Tigre v Vélez Sarsfield
Australian A-League 09:30 Sydney FC v Perth Glory
FIFA Club World Cup 10:45 TBD v Auckland City
Spanish Copa del Rey 20:00 Albacete v Atlético Madrid
20:00 Real Oviedo v Athletic Bilbao
Primera Div de Argentina 20:00 Banfield v Belgrano de Córdoba
22:10 Newell's Old Boys v San Martín de San Juan
Dec 9, 2011
Copa Sudamericana 00:15 LDU Quito v Universidad de Chile
German Bundesliga 19:30 Hertha Berlin v Schalke 04
Dutch Eredivisie 19:00 ADO v SC Heracles Almelo
Dec 10, 2011
Australian A-League 09:00 Brisbane v Melbourne Heart
05:00 Wellington v Perth Glory
07:30 Central Coast v Newcastle Jets
Barclays Premier League 15:00 Arsenal v Everton
15:00 Bolton v Aston Villa
15:00 Liverpool v Queens Park
15:00 Man United v Wolverhampton
15:00 Norwich City v Newcastle United
15:00 Swansea City v Fulham
15:00 Bromwich v Wigan Athletic
Scottish Premier League 12:30 Hibernian v Rangers
15:00 Aberdeen v St Mirren
15:00 Celtic v Heart of Midlothian
15:00 Dunfermline v Kilmarnock
15:00 Caledonian v Dundee United
15:00 St Johnstone v Motherwell
Spanish Primera División 17:00 Levante v Sevilla FC
19:00 Real Betis v Valencia
21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona
Spanish Segunda División 15:00 CD Sabadell v Elche
17:00 Alcorcon v Celta Vigo
17:00 Alcoyano v Girona
17:00 Guadalajara v Murcia
17:00 Deportivo v Numancia
17:00 FC Cartagena v Las Palmas
17:00 Gimnastic v Cordoba
17:00 Recreativo v Huesca
17:00 Villarreal B v Xerez
Italian Serie A 17:00 Lecce v Lazio
17:00 Siena v Genoa
19:45 Cagliari v Parma
19:45 Internazionale v Fiorentina
19:45 Palermo v Cesena
Italian Serie B 14:00 Ascoli v Varese
14:00 Cittadella v Reggina
14:00 Grosseto v Modena
14:00 Gubbio v Padova
14:00 Verona v Albinoleffe
14:00 Nocerina v Crotone
14:00 Sassuolo v Livorno
14:00 Torino v US Pescara
14:00 Vicenza v Empoli
German Bundesliga 14:30 FC Augsburg v Monchengladbach
14:30 FC Cologne v SC Freiburg
14:30 Mainz v Hamburg SV
14:30 Nurnberg v TSG Hoffenheim
14:30 Bremen v VfL Wolfsburg
17:30 Hannover 96 v Bayer Leverkusen
French Ligue 1 18:00 Nancy v AC Ajaccio
18:00 Sochaux v Paris Saint-Germain
18:00 St Etienne v Caen
18:00 Stade Rennes v Brest
18:00 Toulouse v Evian
18:00 Valenciennes v Montpellier
20:00 Marseille v Bordeaux
Dutch Eredivisie 17:45 Twente v NEC Nijmegen
18:45 AZ Alkmaar v De Graafschap
18:45 Excelsior v Heerenveen
19:45 PSV Eindhoven v NAC Breda
Belgian Jupiler League 17:00 KSC Lokeren v Standard Liege
19:00 KAA Gent v Germinal Beerschot
19:00 KV Kortrijk v KVC Westerlo
19:00 OH Leuven v Zulte-Waregem
19:00 Racing Genk v Lierse SK
9:00 Bergen Mons v Cercle Brugge KSV
Primera Div de Argentina TBD Argentinos Juniors v Bahía Blanca
TBD Independiente v Tigre
Australian A-League 09:45 Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United

Dec 11, 2011
FIFA Club World Cup 07:00 Esperance v Al-Sadd
Australian A-League 07:00 Gold Coast v Sydney FC

No comments: